Draft Results
Round 1
1. Connor McDavid (Edm - C) Sredni Vashtar
2. Leon Draisaitl (Edm - C,LW) Savages
3. Nathan MacKinnon (Col - C) TBD
4. Nikita Kucherov (TB - RW) Eberle Hills
5. Mikko Rantanen (Col - RW) PenguinHunte
6. Auston Matthews (Tor - C) wassink's Ge
7. Artemi Panarin (NYR - LW) 2toRuutu2toT
8. David Pastrnak (Bos - RW) hockeyrobot
9. Andrei Vasilevskiy (TB - G) Steeltown Ti
10. Brad Marchand (Bos - LW) Las Seattle
11. Alex Ovechkin (Was - LW) Suvojit's As
12. Cale Makar (Col - D) T-Bone
Round 2
1. Robin Lehner (VGK - G) T-Bone
2. Connor Hellebuyck (Wpg - G) Suvojit's As
3. Patrick Kane (Chi - RW) Las Seattle
4. Jonathan Huberdeau (Fla - LW) Steeltown Ti
5. Brady Tkachuk (Ott - LW) hockeyrobot
6. Andrei Svechnikov (Car - LW,RW) 2toRuutu2toT
7. Sebastian Aho (Car - C) wassink's Ge
8. Darcy Kuemper (Col - G) PenguinHunte
9. Mitchell Marner (Tor - RW) Eberle Hills
10. Aleksander Barkov (Fla - C) TBD
11. Mika Zibanejad (NYR - C) Savages
12. Frederik Andersen (Car - G) Sredni Vashtar
Round 3
1. Matthew Tkachuk (Cgy - LW,RW) Sredni Vashtar
2. Brayden Point (TB - C,RW) Savages
3. Dougie Hamilton (NJ - D) TBD
4. Sidney Crosby (Pit - C) Eberle Hills
5. Kirill Kaprizov (Min - LW,RW) PenguinHunte
6. Juuse Saros (Nsh - G) wassink's Ge
7. Darnell Nurse (Edm - D) 2toRuutu2toT
8. Jake Guentzel (Pit - LW,RW) hockeyrobot
9. John Carlson (Was - D) Steeltown Ti
10. Adam Fox (NYR - D) Las Seattle
11. Victor Hedman (TB - D) Suvojit's
12. Alex DeBrincat (Chi - LW,RW) T-Bone
Round 4
1. Gabriel Landeskog (Col - C,LW) T-Bone
2. Steven Stamkos (TB - C,RW) Suvojit's
3. Max Pacioretty (VGK - LW) Las Seattle
4. Mark Scheifele (Wpg - C) Steeltown Ti
5. John Tavares (Tor - C) hockeyrobot
6. Roman Josi (Nsh - D) 2toRuutu2toT
7. Tyler Seguin (Dal - C,RW) wassink's Ge
8. Elias Lindholm (Cgy - C,RW) PenguinHunte
9. J.T. Miller (Van - C,LW) Eberle Hills
10. Shea Theodore (VGK - D) TBD
11. Ilya Sorokin (NYI - G) Savages
12. Sergei Bobrovsky (Fla - G) Sredni Vashtar
Round 5
1. Mark Stone (VGK - RW) Sredni Vashtar
2. Tyson Barrie (Edm - D) Savages
3. Aaron Ekblad (Fla - D) TBD
4. Jordan Binnington (StL - G) Eberle Hills
5. Jonathan Marchessault (VGK - C,LW) PenguinHunte
6. Kyle Connor (Wpg - LW) wassink's Ge
7. Cam Talbot (Min - G) 2toRuutu2toT
8. Jacob Markstrom (Cgy - G) hockeyrobot
9. Elias Pettersson (Van - C) Steeltown Ti
10. Quinn Hughes (Van - D) Las Seattle
11. Tristan Jarry (Pit - G) Suvojit's As
12. Igor Shesterkin (NYR - G) T-Bone
Round 6
1. Nikolaj Ehlers (Wpg - LW,RW) T-Bone
2. Blake Wheeler (Wpg - C,RW) Suvojit's As...
3. Marc-Andre Fleury (Chi - G) Las Seattle ...
4. Kris Letang (Pit - D) Steeltown Ti...
5. Patrice Bergeron (Bos - C) hockeyrobot
6. Seth Jones (Chi - D) 2toRuutu2toT...
7. Jeff Petry (Mon - D) wassink's Ge...
8. Ryan O'Reilly (StL - C) PenguinHunte...
9. Alex Pietrangelo (VGK - D) Eberle Hills...
10. Neal Pionk (Wpg - D) TBD
11. Jakob Chychrun (Ari - D) Savages
12. Jack Campbell (Tor - G) Sredni Vashtar
Round 7
1. Sam Reinhart (Fla - C,RW) Sredni Vashtar
2. Morgan Rielly (Tor - D) Savages
3. Torey Krug (StL - D) TBD
4. Semyon Varlamov (NYI - G) Eberle Hills...
5. Charlie McAvoy (Bos - D) PenguinHunte...
6. Thomas Chabot (Ott - D) wassink's Ge...
7. Vincent Trocheck (Car - C) 2toRuutu2toT...
8. Miro Heiskanen (Dal - D) hockeyrobot
9. Anze Kopitar (LA - C) Steeltown Ti...
10. Johnny Gaudreau (Cgy - LW,RW) Las Seattle ...
11. Jason Robertson (Dal - LW) Suvojit's As...
12. Carter Hart (Phi - G) T-Bone
Round 8
1. Ivan Provorov (Phi - D) T-Bone
2. Brent Burns (SJ - D) Suvojit's As...
3. Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (Edm - C,LW) Las Seattle ...
4. David Perron (StL - LW,RW) Steeltown Ti...
5. Mike Smith (Edm - G) hockeyrobot
6. Sean Couturier (Phi - C) 2toRuutu2toT...
7. Jeremy Swayman (Bos - G) wassink's Ge...
8. Mathew Barzal (NYI - C) PenguinHunte...
9. Linus Ullmark (Bos - G) Eberle Hills...
10. Roope Hintz (Dal - C,LW) TBD
11. Ilya Samsonov (Was - G) Savages
12. Sam Bennett (Fla - C,LW) Sredni Vashtar
Round 9
1. John Klingberg (Dal - D) Sredni Vashtar
2. Tom Wilson (Was - RW) Savages
3. Calvin Petersen (LA - G) TBD
4. Nick Suzuki (Mon - C,RW) Eberle Hills...
5. Brock Boeser (Van - RW) PenguinHunte...
6. Rasmus Ristolainen (Phi - D) wassink's Ge...
7. Kevin Fiala (Min - LW,RW) 2toRuutu2toT...
8. Brayden Schenn (StL - C,RW) hockeyrobot
9. Thatcher Demko (Van - G) Steeltown Ti...
10. Drew Doughty (LA - D) Las Seattle ...
11. MacKenzie Blackwood (NJ - G) Suvojit's As...
12. William Nylander (Tor - LW,RW) T-Bone
Round 10
1. Zach Hyman (Edm - LW,RW) T-Bone
2. Tyler Toffoli (Mon - LW,RW) Suvojit's As...
3. Bryan Rust (Pit - LW,RW) Las Seattle ...
4. Taylor Hall (Bos - LW) Steeltown Ti...
5. Martin Necas (Car - C,RW) hockeyrobot
6. Carey Price (Mon - G) 2toRuutu2toT...
7. Claude Giroux (Phi - C,LW) wassink's Ge...
8. Philipp Grubauer (Sea - G) PenguinHunte...
9. Tony DeAngelo (Car - D) Eberle Hills...
10. Spencer Knight (Fla - G) TBD
11. Teuvo Teravainen (Car - LW,RW) Savages
12. Mikhail Sergachev (TB - D) Sredni Vashtar
Round 11
1. Oliver Ekman-Larsson (Van - D) Sredni Vashtar
2. MacKenzie Weegar (Fla - D) Savages
3. Ryan Pulock (NYI - D) TBD
4. Ryan Strome (NYR - C,RW) Eberle Hills...
5. Ryan Ellis (Phi - D) PenguinHunte...
6. Chris Kreider (NYR - LW) wassink's Ge...
7. Oliver Bjorkstrand (Cls - LW,RW) 2toRuutu2toT...
8. Samuel Girard (Col - D) hockeyrobot
9. Joe Pavelski (Dal - C,RW) Steeltown Ti...
10. Jared Spurgeon (Min - D) Las Seattle ...
11. Vladimir Tarasenko (StL - RW) Suvojit's As...
12. Zach Werenski (Cls - D) T-Bone
Round 12
1. T.J. Oshie (Was - C,RW) T-Bone
2. Mark Giordano (Sea - D) Suvojit's As...
3. Petr Mrazek (Tor - G) Las Seattle ...
4. Cole Caufield (Mon - RW) Steeltown Ti...
5. Jack Hughes (NJ - C,LW) hockeyrobot
6. Patrik Laine (Cls - LW,RW) 2toRuutu2toT...
7. Timo Meier (SJ - LW,RW) wassink's Ge...
8. Jamie Benn (Dal - C,LW) PenguinHunte...
9. Nicklas Backstrom (Was - C) Eberle Hills...
10. Conor Garland (Van - LW,RW) TBD
11. Vitek Vanecek (Was - G) Savages
12. Andre Burakovsky (Col - LW,RW) Sredni Vashtar