Round 13
1. Kofax - Andrew Heaney (LAA, SP)
2. horrorfan - Kenley Jansen (LAD, RP)
3. Axeman33 - Gio Urshela (NYY, 3B)
4. Maverick060283- Gary Sanchez (NYY, C)
5. forsbergfan - Trevor Rosenthal (OAK, RP)
6. butch - Brad Hand (WSH, RP)
7. PenguinHunter - Kirby Yates (TOR, RP)
8. townghost - Devin Williams (MIL, RP)
9. Kawee - Ryan Mountcastle (BAL, 1B/OF)
10. hockeyrobot - Ke'Bryan Hayes (PIT, 3B)
11. Ninety Punks - Victor Robles (WSH, OF)
12. 2014olympicgold - Tommy Pham (SD, OF)
Round 14
1. 2014olympicgold - Will Smith (LAD, C)
2. Ninety Punks - Dallas Keuchel (CHW, SP)
3. hockeyrobot- Nick Anderson (TB, RP)
4. Kawee - Marco Gonzales (SEA, SP)
5. townghost- Tommy Edman (STL, 2b/3b)
6. PenguinHunter - Alex Colombe (MIN, RP)
7. butch - Randal Grichuk (TOR, OF)
8. forsbergfan - Clint Frazier (NYY, OF)
9. Maverick060283 - Corey Kluber (NYY, SP)
10. Axeman33 - Travis D'Arnaud (Atl, C)
11. horrorfan - Drew Pomeranz (SD, RP)
12. Kofax - Ramon Laureano (Oak, OF)
Round 15
1. Kofax - James Paxton (Sea, SP)
2. horrorfan - Tyler Mahle (Cin, SP)
3. Axeman33 - Dylan Carlson (StL, OF)
4. Maverick060283 - Matthew Boyd (Det, SP)
5. forsbergfan - Jesse Winker (Cin, OF)
6. butch - Eric Hosmer (SD, 1B)
7. PenguinHunter - Miguel Sano (MIN,v1B)
8. townghost - Aaron Civale (CLE, SP)
9. Kawee - Shohei Ohtani BATTER (LAA, Util)
10. hockeyrobot - Andrew Vaughn (CWS, 1B)
11. Ninety Punks - David Price (LAD, SP)
12. 2014olympicgold - Frankie Montas (Oak, SP)
Round 16
1. 2014olympicgold - Mike Soroka (Atl, SP)
2. Ninety Punks - Jameson Taillon (NYY, SP)
3. hockeyrobot - Jarred Kelenic (Sea, OF)
4. Kawee - Shohei Ohtani PITCHER (LAA, SP)
5. townghost - John Means (Balt, SP)
6. PenguinHunter - Chris Bassitt (Oak, SP)
7. butch - Zach Davies (CHC, SP)
8. forsbergfan - Myles Straw (Hou, OF/SS)
9. Maverick060283 - Will Smith (Atl, RP)
10. Axeman33 - Rafael Montero (SEA, RP)
11. horrorfan - Marcus Stroman (NYM, SP)
12. Kofax - Nick Madrigal (CWS, 2B)
Round 17
1. Kofax - Matt Barnes (Bos, RP)
2. horrorfan - Christian Vazquez (Bos, C)
3. Axeman33 - Eduardo Rodriguez (Bos, SP)
4. Maverick060283 - Chris Archer (TB, SP)
5. forsbergfan - CJ Cron (Col, 1B)
6. butch - Willi Castro (Det, 3B/SS)
7. PenguinHunter - Dustin May (LAD, SP)
8. townghost - Jose Urquidy (Hou, SP)
9. Kawee - Jordan Hicks (StL, RP)
10. hockeyrobot - Amir Garrett (Cin, RP)
11. Ninety Punks - James McCann (NYM, C)
12. 2014olympicgold - Lorenzo Cain (MIL, OF)
Round 18
1. 2014olympicgold - Jake Cronenworth (SD, 2b/SS)
2. Ninety Punks - Taylor Rogers (MIN, RP)
3. hockeyrobot - Mitch Garver ((MIN, C)
4. Kawee - David Fletcher (LAA, 2b/3b)
5. townghost - Nick Solak (TEX, OF/2B)
6. PenguinHunter - Justin Turner (LAD, 3B)
7. butch - Jake Diekman (Oak, RP)
8. forsbergfan - Giovanny Gallegos (STL, RP)
9. Maverick060283 - Nate Pearson (TOR, SP)
10. Axeman33 - Chris Martin (ATL, RP)
11. horrorfan - Emilio Pagan (SD, RP)
12. Kofax - Diego Castillo (TB, RP)
Round 19
1. Kofax - Pete Fairbanks (TB, RP)
2. horrorfan - Greg Holland (KC, RP)
3. Axeman33 - Archie Bradley (PHI, RP)
4. Maverick060283 - Tanner Rainey (Was, RP)
5. forsbergfan - Granger Valdez (HOU, SP)
6. butch - Didi Gregorios (PHI, SS)
7. PenguinHunter - Andres Gimenez (CLE, SS)
8. townghost - Trevor May (NYM, RP)
9. Kawee - Austin Nola (SD, C)
10. hockeyrobot - Chad Green (NYY, RP)
11. Ninety Punks - AJ Pollock (LAD, OF)
12. 2014olympicgold - Andrew Benintendi (KC, OF)
Round 20
1. 2014olympicgold - Chris Sale (BOS, SP)
2. Ninety Punks - Bobby Dalbec (BOS, 1B)
3. hockeyrobot - Ty France (SEA, 2b/3b)
4. Kawee - Richard Rodriguez (PIT, RP)
5. townghost - Mark Melancon (SD, RP)
6. PenguinHunter - Noah Syndergaard (NYM, SP)
7. butch - Domingo German (NYY, SP)
8. forsbergfan - Jon Berti (MIA, 2/3/S/O)
9. Maverick060283 - Carlos Martinez (STL, SP/RP)
10. Axeman33 - Max Kepler (MIN, OF)
11. horrorfan - Hector Neris (PHI, RP)
12. Kofax - Christian Walker (ARI, 1B)
Round 21
1. Kofax - Jordan Romano (TOR, RP)
2. horrorfan - Blake Treinen (LAD,RP)
3. Axeman33 - Austin Riley (Atl, 3B/OF)
4. Maverick060283 - Luis Severino (NYY, SP)
5. forsbergfan - Aaron Bummer (CWS, RP)
6. butch - Jean Segura (Phi, 2B/3B/SS)
7. PenguinHunter - Brady Singer (KC,SP)
8. townghost - Wander Franco (TB, SS)
9. Kawee - Bobby Witt Jr (KC, SS)
10. hockeyrobot - Craig Kimbrel (CHC, RP)
11. Ninety Punks - Willy Adames (TB, SS)
12. 2014olympicgold - Gavin Lux (LAD, 2B)
Round 22
1. 2014olympicgold - Andrew McCutchen (Phi, OF)
2. Ninety Punks - Mitch Haniger (Sea, OF)
3. hockeyrobot - Garrett Hampson (Col, 2B/SS/OF)
4. Kawee - Triston McKenzie (Cle, SP)
5. townghost - Freddy Peralta (MIL, SP)
6. PenguinHunter - Tony Gonsolin (LAD, SP/RP)
7. butch - Zach Eflin (Phi, SP)
8. forsbergfan - Emmanuel Clase (Cle, RP)
9. Maverick060283 - Jordon Montgomery (NYY, SP)
10. Axeman33 - Rafael Dolis (TOR, RP)
11. horrorfan - Hunter Dozier (1B/3B/OF)
12. Kofax - Sean Manaea - SP (OAK, SP)
Round 23
1. Kofax - Tyler Duffey (MIN, RP)
2. horrorfan - Chris Taylor (2B/SS/OF)
3. Axeman33 - Jorge Polanco (MIN, SS)
4. Maverick060283 - Evan Marshall (CWS, RP)
5. forsbergfan - MacKenzie Gore (SD, SP)
6. butch - Brad Keller (KC, SP)
7. PenguinHunter - Taijuan Walker (NYM, SP)
8. townghost - Kyle Schwarber (WSH, OF)
9. Kawee - Jared Walsh (LAA, 1B)
10. hockeyrobot - Nick Wittgren (Cle, RP)
11. Ninety Punks - Christian Javier (HOU, SP)
12. 2014olympicgold - Michael Pineda (MIN, SP)
Round 24
1. 2014olympicgold Joakim Soria, (ARI, RP)
2. Ninety Punks - Jonathan Villar (NYM, SS)
3. hockeyrobot - Tarik Skubal (DET, SP)
4. Kawee - Isiah Kiner Falefa (TEX, C,3B,SS)
5. townghost - Dylan Cease (CWS, SP)
6. PenguinHunter - Kwang Hyun Kim (STL, SP)
7. butch - Ha-seong Kim (SD, 2B/SS)
8. forsbergfan - Nick Senzel (Cin, Of)
9. Maverick060283 - Scott Barlow (KC, RP)
10. Axeman33 - Yusei Kikuchi (Sea, SP)
11. horrorfan - Nathan Eovaldi (BOS, SP/RP)
12. Kofax - Raimel Tapia (COL, OF)
Round 25
1. Kofax - Jake McGee (TB, RP)
2. horrorfan - Adam Ottavino (BOS, RP)
3. Axeman33 - Tommy La Stella (SF, 1B/2B/3B)
4. Maverick060283 - Eduardo Escobar (Ari, 3B)
5. forsbergfan - Sean Murphy (Oak, C)
6. butch - Mark Canha (Oak, OF)
7. PenguinHunter - Eliaser Hernandez (Sea, SP)
8. townghost - Carson Kelly (Ari, C)
9. Kawee - AJ Puk (OAK, RP)
10. hockeyrobot - Alex Reyes (STL, RP)
11. Ninety Punks - Yimi Garcia (MIA, RP)
12. 2014olympicgold