Draft results
Round 1
1. James's Team - Connor McDavid
2. Doughty Deeds - Nathan MacKinnon
3. Finnish Flash - Leon Draisaitl
4. Ravalanche - Auston Matthews
5. The Black Cats - Alex Ovechkin
6. Joel's Team - Jack Eichel
7. Vito's Team - Sidney Crosby
8. Suvojit's Team - Andrei Vasilevskiy
9. Forsbergfan - JT Miller
10. Hockeyrobot - Artemi Panarin
Round 2
1. Hockeyrobot - Patrick Kane
2. Forsbergfan - Mitch Marner
3. Suvojit's Team - Andrei Svechnikov
4. Vito's Team - Mikko Rantanen
5. Joel's Team - Mika Zibanejad
6. The Black Cats - John Carlson
7. Ravalanche - Sebastian Aho
8. Finnish Flash - Connor Hellebuyck
9. Doughty Deeds - Jake Guentzel
10. James's Team - Victor Hedman
Round 3
1. James's Team - Matthew Tkachuk
2. Doughty Deeds - Carter Hart
3. Finnish Flash - Brady Tkachuk
4. Ravalanche - Elias Pettersson
5. The Black Cats - Frederik Andersen
6. Joel's Team - Brad Marchand
7. Vito's Team - Brayden Point
8. Suvojit's Team - Evgeni Malkin
9. Forsbergfan - Steven Stamkos
10. Hockeyrobot - Roman Josi
Round 4
1. Hockeyrobot - David Pastrnak
2. Forsbergfan - Patrik Laine
3. Suvojit's Team - Robin Lehner
4. Vito's Team - Carey Price
5. Joel's Team - Jonathan Huberdeau
6. The Black Cats - Max Pacioretty
7. Ravalanche - Cale Makar
8. Finnish Flash - Blake Wheeler
9. Doughty Deeds - Taylor Hall
10. James's Team - Igor Shesterkin
Round 5
1. James's Team - Morgan Rielly
2. Doughty Deeds - Brent Burns
3. Finnish Flash - Mark Stone
4. Ravalanche - Ilya Samsonov
5. The Black Cats - Mark Scheifele
6. Joel's Team - Aleksander Barkov
7. Vito's Team - Alex Pietrangelo
8. Suvojit's Team - Dougie Hamilton
9. Forsbergfan - Kyle Connor
10. Hockeyrobot - John Tavares
Round 6
1. Hockeyrobot - Gabriel Landeskog
2. Forsbergfan - Neil Pionk
3. Suvojit's Team - Kris Letang
4. Vito's Team - Jordan Binnington
5. Joel's Team - Johnny Gaudreau
6. The Black Cats - Anton Khudobin
7. Ravalanche - Teuvo Tervainen
8. Finnish Flash - Quinn Hughes
9. Doughty Deeds - Erik Karlsson
10. James's Team - Torrey Krug
Round 7
1. James's Team - Tom Wilson
2. Doughty Deeds - Tuukka Rask
3. Finnish Flash - Claude Giroux
4. Ravalanche - Philipp Grubauer
5. The Black Cats - Elias Lindholm
6. Joel's Team - Patrice Bergeron
7. Vito's Team - Zach Werenski
8. Suvojit's Team - Brendan Gallagher
9. Forsbergfan - Rasmus Dahlin
10. Hockeyrobot - Jacob Markstrom
Round 8
1. Hockeyrobot - Brayden Schenn
2. Forsbergfan - Travis Konecny
3. Suvojit's Team - Ryan O'Reilly
4. Vito's Team - Timo Meier
5. Joel's Team - Shea Theodore
6. The Black Cats - Tony DeAngelo
7. Ravalanche - William Nylander
8. Finnish Flash - Mike Hoffman
9. Doughty Deeds - David Perron
10. James's Team - Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
Round 9
1. James's Team - Pavel Francouz
2. Doughty Deeds - Alex DeBrincat
3. Finnish Flash - Tristan Jarry
4. Ravalanche - Tyson Barrie
5. The Black Cats - Evander Kane
6. Joel's Team - Mathew Barzal
7. Vito's Team - Pierre-Luc Dubois
8. Suvojit's Team - Filip Forsberg
9. Forsbergfan - Kevin Fiala
10. Hockeyrobot - Shea Weber
Round 10
1. Hockeyrobot - Johanthan Marchessault
2. Forsbergfan - Dylan Larkin
3. Suvojit's Team - Petr Mrazek
4. Vito's Team - Evgeny Kuznetsov
5. Joel's Team - Miro Heiskanen
6. The Black Cats - Ryan Strome
7. Ravalanche - Brock Boeser
8. Finnish Flash - Sean Couturier
9. Doughty Deeds - Bo Horvat
10. James's Team - Chris Kreider
Round 11
1. James's Team - Seth Jones
2. Doughty Deeds - Alexis Lafreniere
3. Finnish Flash - Anders Lee
4. Ravalanche - Charlie McAvoy
5. The Black Cats - Dominik Kubalik
6. Joel's Team - Oliver Bjorkstrand
7. Vito's Team - Ryan Pulock
8. Suvojit's Team - Jamie Benn
9. Forsbergfan - Darcy Kuemper
10. Hockeyrobot - Nikolaj Ehlers
Round 12
1. Hockeyrobot - Mikko Koskinen
2. Forsbergfan - Mikhail Sergachev
3. Suvojit's Team - Oliver Ekman-Larsson
4. Vito's Team - Ivan Provorov
5. Joel's Team - Thomas Chabot
6. The Black Cats - Aaron Ekblad
7. Ravalanche - John Klingberg
8. Finnish Flash - Rasmus Ristolainen
9. Doughty Deeds - Kailer Yamamoto
10. James's Team -Nazem Kadri
Round 13
1. James's Team - Jakub Vrana
2. Doughty Deeds - Dylan Strome
3. Finnish Flash - Ryan Ellis
4. Ravalanche - Andre Burakovsky
5. The Black Cats - Sean Monahan
6. Joel's Team - Kirill Kaprizov
7. Vito's Team - Jeff Petry
8. Suvojit's Team - Alexander Radulov
9. Forsbergfan -Anthony Mantha
10. Hockeyrobot -Elvis Merzlikins