Round 1
1. pmorrow Connor McDavid (F) - Canada
2. DusterDave Leon Draisaitl (F) - World (Germany)
3. PH Roman Josi (D) - World (Switzerland)
4. Zorro Carey Price (G) - Canada
Round 2
1. Zorro Sidney Crosby (F) - Canada
2. PH David Pastrnak (F) - World (Czech Republic)
3. DusterDave Alexander Ovechkin (F) - Russia
4. pmorrow - Nikita Kucherov (F) - Russia
Round 3
1. pmorrow - Auston Matthews (F) - United States
2. DusterDave - Artemi Panarin (F) - Russia
3. PH - Anze Kopitar (F) - World (Slovenia)
4. Zorro - Andrei Vasilevskiy (G) - Russia
Round 4
1. Zorro - Evgeni Malkin (F) - Russia
2. PH - Mikko Rantanen (F) - Finland
3. DusterDave - Nathan MacKinnon (F) - Canada
4. pmorrow - Patrick Kane (F) - United States
Round 5
1. pmorrow - Jakub Voracek (F) - World (Czech Republic)
2. DusterDave - Aleksander Barkov (F) - Finland
3. PH - Ivan Provorov (D) - Russia
4. Zorro - Tuukka Rask (G) - Finland
Round 6
1. Zorro Sebastian Aho (F) - Finland
2. PH - Patrik Laine (F) - Finland
3. DusterDave - Victor Hedman (D) - Sweden
4. pmorrow - Teuvo Teravainen (F) - Finland
Round 7
1. pmorrow - Mikail Sergachev (D) - Russia
2. DusterDave - Freddy Andersen (G) - World (Denmark)
3. PH - Nicklas Backstrom (F) - Sweden
4. Zorro - Mika Zibanejad (F) - Sweden
Round 8
1. Zorro - Jakob Markstrom (G) - Sweden
2. PH Dmitri Orlov (D) - Russia
3. DusterDave - Miro Heiskanen (D) - Finland
4. pmorrow - Elias Pettersson (F) - Sweden
Round 9
1. pmorrow - Evgeny Kuznetsov (F) - Russia
2. DusterDave - Kappo Kakko (F) - Finland
3. PH - Filip Hronek (D) - World (Czech Republic)
4. Zorro - Connor Hellebuyck (G) - USA
Round 10
1. Zorro - Jack Eichel (F) - USA
2. PH - Pekka Rinne (G) - Finland
3. DusterDave - Erik Karlsson (D), Sweden
4. pmorrow - Robin Lehner (G), Sweden
Round 11
1. pmorrow - Zdeno Chara (D), World (Slovakia)
2. DusterDave - Gabriel Landeskog (F) - Sweden
3. PH - Filip Forsberg (F) - Sweden
4. Zorro - Vladimir Tarasenko (F) - Russia
Round 12
1. Zorro - Oliver Ekman-Larsson (D) - Sweden
2. PH - John Klingberg (D) - Sweden
3. DusterDave - Johnny Gaudreau (F) - USA
4. pmorrow -Rasmus Dahlin (D) - Sweden
Round 13
1. pmorrow -Rasmus Ristolainen (D) - Finland
2. DusterDave - William Nylander (F) - Sweden
3. PH - Elias Lindholm (F) - Sweden
4. Zorro - Viktor Arvidsson (F) - Sweden
Round 14
1. Zorro -Andrei Svechnikov (F) - Russia
2. PH - Jake Guentzel (F) - USA
3. DusterDave - Nikolaj Ehlers (F) - World (Denmark)
4. pmorrow - Sami Vatanen (D) - Finland
Round 15
1. pmorrow - Mikael Granlund (F) - Finland
2. DusterDave - Radko Gudas (D) - World (Czech Republic)
3. PH - Tomas Hertl (F) - World (Czech Republic)
4. Zorro - William Karlsson (F) - Sweden