Round 15
1. pmorrow - Barry Trotz '16 Jack Adams
2. newfcollins - John Quenneville '00 Jack Adams
3. Zorro - Nicklas Lidstrom '03 Norris
4. PenguinHunter Chris Pronger '00 Hart
5. Dr. Brad - John Tortorella '04 Jack Adams
Round 16
1. Dr. Brad - Pavel Datsyuk '10 Selke
2. Penguin Hunter - Duncan Keith '15 Conne Smythe
3. Zorro - Scott Gomez '00 Calder
4. newfcollins - Danny Heatley '02 Calder
5. pmorrow - Patrice Bergeron '14 Selke
Round 17
1. pmorrow - Brad Richards '04 Conne Smythe
2. newfcollins Jeff Skinner '11 Calder
3. Zorro - Gabriel Landeskog '12 Calder
4. PenguinHunter - Steve Mason '09 Calder
5. Dr. Brad Corey Perry '11 Hart
Round 18
1. Dr. Brad- Patrice Bergeron '17 Selke
2. Penguin Hunter Ryan Miller '10 Vezina
3. Zorro Andrew Raycroft '04 Calder
4. newfcollins - Lindy Ruff '06 Jack Adams
5. pmorrow - Patrice Bergeron '15 Selke
Round 19
1. pmorrow -Patrick Roy '14 Jack Adams
2. newfcollins - Bruce Boudreau '08 Jack Adams
3. Zorro - Sergei Samsonov '98 Calder
4. PenguinHunter - Aaron Ekblad ‘15 Calder
5. Dr. Brad - Victor Hedman '18 Norris
Round 20
1. Dr. Brad - Sergei Bobrovsky '17 Vezina
2. Penguin Hunter Miika Kiprusoff '06 Vezina
3. Zorro Rod Brind'Amour '07 Selke
4. newfcollins Martin Brodeur '04 Vezina
5. pmorrow - Dominik Hasek '01 Vezina
Round 21
1. pmorrow - Nicklas Lidstrom '02 Norris
2. newfcollins - Andrei Vasileskiy '19 Vezina
3. Zorro Jere Lehtinen '99 Selke
4. PenguinHunter Drew Doughty 16 Norris
5. Dr. Brad - Erik Karlsson '15 Norris
Round 22
1. Dr. Brad Jacques Martin '99 Jack Adams
2. Penguin Hunter Jere Lehtinen ‘03 Selke
3. Zorro Michael Peca '02 Selke
4. newfcollins - Pekka Rinne ' 18 Vezina
5. pmorrow Tim Thomas '09 Vezina
Round 23
1. pmorrow Jere Lehtinen '98 Selke
2. newfcollins Rob Blake '98 Norris
3. Zorro Joe Nieuwendyk '99 Conn Smythe
4. PenguinHunter Nicklas Lidstrom ‘02 Conne Smythe
5. Dr. Brad Alain Vigneault ‘07 Adams
Round 24.
1. Dr. Brad Zdeno Chara ‘09 Norris
2. Penguin Hunter Scott Niedermayer ‘07 Conne Smythe
3. Zorro Kris Draper '04 Selke
4. newfcollins Cam Ward '06 Conne Smythe
5. pmorrow Dave Tipper '10 Jack Adams
Round 25
1. pmorrow Duncan Keith '10 Norris
2. newfcollins Nicklas Lidstrom '11 Norris
3. Zorro Pat Burns '98 Jack Adams
4. PenguinHunter John Tortorella 17 Jack Adams
5. Dr. Brad Evgeni Nabokov '01 Calder
Round 26
1. Dr. Brad Chris Drury '99 Calder
2. Penguin Hunter Jacques Lemaire '03 Jack Adams
3. Zorro Ken Hitchcock '12 Jack Adams
4. newfcollins Jose Theodore '02 Hart
5. pmorrow Dany Bylsma '11 Jack Adams
Round 27
1. pmorrow Scott Niedermayer '04 Norris
2. newfcollins Barrett Jackman
3. Zorro Bob Hartley '15 Jack Adams
4. PenguinHunter Bill Barber ‘01 Jack Adams
5. Dr. Brad -Scott Stevens '00 Conne Smythe
Round 28
1. Dr. Brad - Olaf Kolzig '00 Vezina
2. Penguin Hunter - Dominik Hasek '98 Hart
3. Zorro Bobby Francis '02 Jack Adams
4. newfcollins John Madden '01 Selke
5. pmorrow Duncan Keith '14 Norris