1.1 Connor McMichael (F) London Knights
Round 1
1. PenguinHunter - Connor McMichael (F) London Knights
2. StuntMan12 - Quinton Byfield (F) - Sudbury Wolves
3. Zorro - Arthur Kaliyev (F) - Hamilton Bulldogs
4. SensArmy93 - Cole Perfetti (F) - Saginaw Spirit
Round 2
1. SensArmy93 Alan McShane (F) - Oshawa Generals
2. Zorro Akil Thomas (F) - Niagara IceDogs
3. StuntMan12 Jack Thompson (D) - Sudbury Wolves
4. PenguinHunter Ryan Merkley (D) - London Knights
Round 3
1. PenguinHunter - Ryan Suzuki (F) - Barrie Colts
2. StuntMan12 Tyson Foerster (F) - Barrie Colts
3. Zorro Austen Keating (F) - Ottawa 67's
4. SensArmy93 Marco Rossi (F) - Ottawa 67’s
Round 4
1. SensArmy93 Serron Noel (F) - Oshawa Generals
2. Zorro Riley Damiani (F) - Kitchener Rangers
3. StuntMan12 Philip Tomasino (F) Niagara IceDogs
4. PenguinHunter Ilya Solovyov (D) Saginaw
Round 5
1. PenguinHunter Nick Robertson (F) Peterborough Petes
2. StuntMan12Thomas Harley (D) - Mississauga Steelheads
3. Zorro Brett Neumann (F) - Oshawa Generals
4. SensArmy93 Semyon Der-Arguchintsev (F) - Peterborough Petes
Round 6
1. SensArmy93 Jamie Drysdale (D) - Erie Otters
2. Zorro Jonathan Yantsis (F) - Kitchener Rangers
3. StuntMan12 Jaromir Pytlik (F) Soo Greyhounds
4. PenguinHunter Matej Pekar (F) Barrie Colts
Round 7
1. PenguinHunter Kyen Sopa (F) Niagara Ice Dogs
2. StuntMan12 Tyler Tucker (D) - Barrie Colts
3. Zorro Maxim Golod (F) - Erie Otters
4. SensArmy93 Aidan Dudas (F) - Owen Sound Attack
Round 8
1. SensArmy93 Noel Hoefenmeyer (D) - Ottawa 67’s
2. Zorro Greg Meireles (F) - Kitchener Rangers
3. StuntMan12 Sergey Popov (F) - Owen Sound Attack
4. PenguinHunter Damien Giroux (F) Saginaw Spirit
Round 9
1. PenguinHunter David Levin (F) Sudbury Wolves
2. StuntMan12 Mason McTavish (F) - Peterborough Petes
3. Zorro Daniil Chayka (D) - Guelph Storm
4. SensArmy93 Antonio Stranges (F) - London Knights
Round 10
1. SensArmy93 Jacob Perrault (F) - Sarnia Sting
2. Zorro Brady Lyle (D) - Owen Sound Attack
3. StuntMan12 Macauley Carson (F) Sudbury Wolves
4. PenguinHunter Cole Coskey (F) Saginaw Spirit
Last edited by PenguinHunter; October 7, 2019 at 4:00 PM.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.1 Connor McMichael (F) London Knights
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.2 Quinton Byfield (F) - Sudbury Wolves
1.3 Arthur Kaliyev (F) - Hamilton Bulldogs
Zorro says "vote for Dobber"
Angus is my best friend at dobberhockey..
1.4 - Cole Perfetti (F) - Saginaw Spirit
2.1 - Alan McShane (F) - Oshawa Generals
24 Team H2H Pts Cap Dyn
4C 4LW 4RW 6D 1G 4B 27M
G (1) A (1) +/- (.25) PIM (.05) SOG (.05) PPP (.5) HIT (.05) BLK (.05) FOW (.01)
W (1.75) GA (-1) SV (.1) SO (3)
C: Seguin, Kuznetsov, Trocheck, Johansen, Kostin
LW: Benn, Lindblom, Dickinson, Kubalik
RW: Tuch, Fabbri, Bjorkstrand, Terry
D: Klingberg, Chabot, Girard, Spurgeon, C Miller, Theodore, Marino
G: Hellebuyck, Berdin
C: Elvenes, Vorobyev, Spacek, Jones, Eyssimont, Daviddson, Shvyrev
LW: Dorofyev, Koivula, Shalagin, Dugan, Cates, Ranta
RW: Volkov, Fortier, Evans, Blichfeld, Legare, Tieksola
D: Laaksonen, Gilbert, Pilut
G: Samsonov, Sorokin, Knight, Zagidulin
2.2 Akil Thomas (F) - Niagara IceDogs
Zorro says "vote for Dobber"
Angus is my best friend at dobberhockey..
2.3 Jack Thompson (D) - Sudbury Wolves
2.4 Ryan Merkley (D) London Knights
3.1 Ryan Suzuki (F) Barrie Colts
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3.2 Tyson Foerster (F) - Barrie Colts
3.3 Austen Keating (F) - Ottawa 67's
Zorro says "vote for Dobber"
Angus is my best friend at dobberhockey..
3.4 - Marco Rossi (F) - Ottawa 67’s
4.1 - Serron Noel (F) - Oshawa Generals
24 Team H2H Pts Cap Dyn
4C 4LW 4RW 6D 1G 4B 27M
G (1) A (1) +/- (.25) PIM (.05) SOG (.05) PPP (.5) HIT (.05) BLK (.05) FOW (.01)
W (1.75) GA (-1) SV (.1) SO (3)
C: Seguin, Kuznetsov, Trocheck, Johansen, Kostin
LW: Benn, Lindblom, Dickinson, Kubalik
RW: Tuch, Fabbri, Bjorkstrand, Terry
D: Klingberg, Chabot, Girard, Spurgeon, C Miller, Theodore, Marino
G: Hellebuyck, Berdin
C: Elvenes, Vorobyev, Spacek, Jones, Eyssimont, Daviddson, Shvyrev
LW: Dorofyev, Koivula, Shalagin, Dugan, Cates, Ranta
RW: Volkov, Fortier, Evans, Blichfeld, Legare, Tieksola
D: Laaksonen, Gilbert, Pilut
G: Samsonov, Sorokin, Knight, Zagidulin
4.2 Riley Damiani (F) - Kitchener Rangers
Zorro says "vote for Dobber"
Angus is my best friend at dobberhockey..
4.3 Philip Tomasino (F) Niagara IceDogs
4.4 Ilya Solovyov (D) Saginaw
5.1 Nick Robertson (F) Peterborough Petes