1.1 - Alexis Lafreniere (F) - Rimouski Oceanic
Round 1
1. SensArmy93 Alexis Lafreniere (F) - Rimouski Oceanic
2. PenguinHunter Jakob Pelletier (F) Moncton Wildcats
3. StuntMan12 Alexander Khovanov (F) - Moncton Wildcats
4. Zorro Alex Beaucage (F) - Rouyn-Noranda, Huskies
Round 2
1. Zorro Nathan Légaré (F) - Baie-Comeau, Drakkar
2. StuntMan12 Zachary L'Heureux (F) - Moncton Wildcats
3. PenguinHunter Egor Sokolov (F) Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
4. SensArmy93 Dmirtri Zavgorodniy (F) - Rimouski Oceanic
Round 3
1. SensArmy93 Raphael Lavoie (F) - Halifax Mooseheads
2. PenguinHunter Felix Bibeau (F) - Quebec Remparts
3. StuntMan12 Cedric Pare (F) Rimouski Oceanic
4. Zorro Nicolas Guay (F) - Saint Jean Sea Dogs
Round 4
1. Zorro Benoit-Olivier Groulx (F) - Halifax Mooseheads
2. StuntMan12 Isaac Belliveau (D) - Rimouski Oceanic
3. PenguinHunter Vincent Marleau (F) Rouyn Noranda Huskies
4. SensArmy93 Justin Barron (D) - Halifax Mooseheads
Round 5
1. SensArmy93 Hendrix Lapierre (F) - Chicoutimi Sagueneens
2. PenguinHunter Tyler Hinam (F) Rouyn Noranda Huskies
3. StuntMan12 Jarrett Baker (D) - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
4. Zorro Yegor Serdyuk (F) - Victoriaville Tigres
Round 6
1. Zorro Justin Bergeron (D) - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
2. StuntMan12 Pierrick Dube (F) Quebec Remparts
3. PenguinHunter Nikita Alexandria (F) Charlottetown
4. SensArmy93 Samuel Poulin (F) - Sherbrooke Phoenix
Round 7
1. SensArmy93Dawson Mercer (F) - Drummondville Voltigeurs
2. PenguinHunter Mikhail Abramov (F) Victoriaville
3. StuntMan12 Felix Robert (F) Sherbrooke Phoenix
4. Zorro Alex-Olivier Voyer (F) -Sherbrooke Phoenix
Round 8
1. Zorro Gabriel Fortier (F) - Baie-Comeau, Drakkar
2. StuntMan12 Vladislav Kotkov (F) Chicoutimi Sagueneens
3. PenguinHunter Ryan Francis (F) - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
4. SensArmy93 Samuel Houde (F) - Chicoutimi Sagueneens
Round 9
1. SensArmy93Mika Cyr (F) - Moncton Wildcats
2. PenguinHunter Xavier Bernard (D) - Charlottetown Islanders
3. StuntMan12 Charles-Antoine Roy (F) Gatineau Olympiques
4. ZorroAdam McCormick (D) - Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
Round 10
1. Zorro Thomas Casey (F) - Charlottetown Islanders
2. StuntMan12Charles-Antoine Giguere (F) - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
3. PenguinHunter Gregory Kreutzer (D) Sherbrooke Phoenix
4. SensArmy93 Jeremie Poirier (D) - Saint John Sea Dogs
Last edited by PenguinHunter; October 7, 2019 at 10:34 AM.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.1 - Alexis Lafreniere (F) - Rimouski Oceanic
24 Team H2H Pts Cap Dyn
4C 4LW 4RW 6D 1G 4B 27M
G (1) A (1) +/- (.25) PIM (.05) SOG (.05) PPP (.5) HIT (.05) BLK (.05) FOW (.01)
W (1.75) GA (-1) SV (.1) SO (3)
C: Seguin, Kuznetsov, Trocheck, Johansen, Kostin
LW: Benn, Lindblom, Dickinson, Kubalik
RW: Tuch, Fabbri, Bjorkstrand, Terry
D: Klingberg, Chabot, Girard, Spurgeon, C Miller, Theodore, Marino
G: Hellebuyck, Berdin
C: Elvenes, Vorobyev, Spacek, Jones, Eyssimont, Daviddson, Shvyrev
LW: Dorofyev, Koivula, Shalagin, Dugan, Cates, Ranta
RW: Volkov, Fortier, Evans, Blichfeld, Legare, Tieksola
D: Laaksonen, Gilbert, Pilut
G: Samsonov, Sorokin, Knight, Zagidulin
1.2 Jakob Pelletier (F) Moncton Wildcats
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.3 Alexander Khovanov (F) - Moncton Wildcats
1.4 Alex Beaucage (F) - Rouyn-Noranda, Huskies
Zorro says "vote for Dobber"
Angus is my best friend at dobberhockey..
2.1 Nathan Légaré (F) - Baie-Comeau, Drakkar
Zorro says "vote for Dobber"
Angus is my best friend at dobberhockey..
2.2 Zachary L'Heureux (F) - Moncton Wildcats
2.3 Egor Sokolov (F) cape breton screaming eagles
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.4 - Dmirtri Zavgorodniy (F) - Rimouski Oceanic
3.1 - Raphael Lavoie (F) - Halifax Mooseheads
24 Team H2H Pts Cap Dyn
4C 4LW 4RW 6D 1G 4B 27M
G (1) A (1) +/- (.25) PIM (.05) SOG (.05) PPP (.5) HIT (.05) BLK (.05) FOW (.01)
W (1.75) GA (-1) SV (.1) SO (3)
C: Seguin, Kuznetsov, Trocheck, Johansen, Kostin
LW: Benn, Lindblom, Dickinson, Kubalik
RW: Tuch, Fabbri, Bjorkstrand, Terry
D: Klingberg, Chabot, Girard, Spurgeon, C Miller, Theodore, Marino
G: Hellebuyck, Berdin
C: Elvenes, Vorobyev, Spacek, Jones, Eyssimont, Daviddson, Shvyrev
LW: Dorofyev, Koivula, Shalagin, Dugan, Cates, Ranta
RW: Volkov, Fortier, Evans, Blichfeld, Legare, Tieksola
D: Laaksonen, Gilbert, Pilut
G: Samsonov, Sorokin, Knight, Zagidulin
3.2 Felix Bibeau (F) Quebec Remparts
3.3 Cedric Pare (F) Rimouski Oceanic
3.4 Nicolas Guay (F) - Saint John Sea Dogs
Zorro says "vote for Dobber"
Angus is my best friend at dobberhockey..
4.1 Benoit-Olivier Groulx (F) - Halifax Mooseheads
Zorro says "vote for Dobber"
Angus is my best friend at dobberhockey..
4.2 Isaac Belliveau (D) - Rimouski Oceanic
Vincent Marleau (F) RN Huskies
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------