Round 1 Pick 1:
Ben Smith Toronto Marlies
Reminder - need to draft a minimum of 2 Defensemen.
Round 1
1) Zorro - Ben Smith (F) Toronto Marlies
2) SensArmy93 - Dylan Strome (F) Tuscon Roadrunners
3) StuntMan12 - Phillip Varone (F) Lehigh Valley Phantoms
4) PenguinHunter - Chris Mueller (F) Toronto Marlies
Round 2
1) PenguinHunter - Carter Camper (F) Tuscon Roadrunners
2) StuntMan12 - T.J. Brennan (D) - Lehigh Valley Phantoms
3) SensArmy93 - Teemu Pulkkinen (F) - Chicago Wolves
4) Zorro - Mason Appleton (F) Manitoba Moose
Round 3
1) Zorro - Buddy Robinson (F) Manitoba Moose
2) SensArmy93 - TJ Tynan (F) - Chicago Wolves
3) StuntMan12 - Seth Griffith (F) - Rochester Americans
4) PenguinHunter - Eric Tangradi (F) - Grand Rapid Griffins
Round 4
1) PenguinHunter - Ben Street (F) - Grand Rapid Griffins
2) StuntMan12 - Zach Redmond (D) - Rochester Americans
3) SensArmy93 - Daniel Sprong (F) - Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins
4) Zorro - Sami Niku (D) - Manitoba Moose
Round 5
1) Zorro - Nic Petan (F) Manitoba Moose
2) SensArmy93 - Lucas Wallmark (F) - Charlotte Checkers
3) StuntMan12 - Matt Puempel (F) - Grand Rapids Griffins
4) PenguinHunter - Miro Aaltonen (F) Toronto Marlies
Round 6
1) PenguinHunter - Jeremy Bracco (F) Toronto Marlies
2) StuntMan12 - Tyler Bertuzzi (F) Grand Rapids Griffins
3) SensArmy93 - Beau Bennett (F) - Chicago Wolves
4) Zorro - Dmytro Timoshov (F) Toronto Marlies
Round 7
1) Zorro - Andreas Johnsson (F) Toronto Marlies
2) SensArmy93 - Valentin Zykov (F) - Charlotte Checkers
3) StuntMan12 - Nick Merkley (F) - Tuscon Roadrunners
4) PenguinHunter - Carl Grundstrom (F) Toronto Marlies
Round 8
1) PenguinHunter - Kasperi Kapanen (F) Toronto Marlies
2) StuntMan12 - Laurent Dauphin (F) - Tuscan Roadrunners
3) SensArmy93 - Trevor Carrick (D) - Charlotte Checkers
4) Zorro - Trevor Moore (F) Toronto Marlies
Round 9
1) Zorro - Colin Greening (F) Toronto Marlies
2) SensArmy93 - Philip Holm (D) - Chicago Wolves
3) StuntMan12 - Travis Morin (F) Texas Stars
4) PenguinHunter - Filip Hronek (D) Grand Rapids Griffins
Round 10
1) PenguinHunter - Trevor Murphy (D) Tuscon Roadrunners
2) StuntMan12 - Curtis McKenzie (F) Texas Stars
3) SensArmy93 - Warren Foegele (F) - Charlotte Checkers
4) Zorro - Justin Holl(D) Toronto Marlies
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Round 1 Pick 1:
Ben Smith Toronto Marlies
Zorro says "vote for Dobber"
Angus is my best friend at dobberhockey..
Dylan Strome (F) - Tucson Roadrunners
24 Team H2H Pts Cap Dyn
4C 4LW 4RW 6D 1G 4B 27M
G (1) A (1) +/- (.25) PIM (.05) SOG (.05) PPP (.5) HIT (.05) BLK (.05) FOW (.01)
W (1.75) GA (-1) SV (.1) SO (3)
C: Seguin, Kuznetsov, Trocheck, Johansen, Kostin
LW: Benn, Lindblom, Dickinson, Kubalik
RW: Tuch, Fabbri, Bjorkstrand, Terry
D: Klingberg, Chabot, Girard, Spurgeon, C Miller, Theodore, Marino
G: Hellebuyck, Berdin
C: Elvenes, Vorobyev, Spacek, Jones, Eyssimont, Daviddson, Shvyrev
LW: Dorofyev, Koivula, Shalagin, Dugan, Cates, Ranta
RW: Volkov, Fortier, Evans, Blichfeld, Legare, Tieksola
D: Laaksonen, Gilbert, Pilut
G: Samsonov, Sorokin, Knight, Zagidulin
Philip Varone (F) - Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Round 1 - Pick 4 - Chris Mueller Torono Marlies
Round 2 Pick 1 - Carter Camper Tucson Roadrunners
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
T.J. Brennan (D) - Lehigh Valley Phantoms
Teemu Pulkkinen (F) - Chicago Wolves
24 Team H2H Pts Cap Dyn
4C 4LW 4RW 6D 1G 4B 27M
G (1) A (1) +/- (.25) PIM (.05) SOG (.05) PPP (.5) HIT (.05) BLK (.05) FOW (.01)
W (1.75) GA (-1) SV (.1) SO (3)
C: Seguin, Kuznetsov, Trocheck, Johansen, Kostin
LW: Benn, Lindblom, Dickinson, Kubalik
RW: Tuch, Fabbri, Bjorkstrand, Terry
D: Klingberg, Chabot, Girard, Spurgeon, C Miller, Theodore, Marino
G: Hellebuyck, Berdin
C: Elvenes, Vorobyev, Spacek, Jones, Eyssimont, Daviddson, Shvyrev
LW: Dorofyev, Koivula, Shalagin, Dugan, Cates, Ranta
RW: Volkov, Fortier, Evans, Blichfeld, Legare, Tieksola
D: Laaksonen, Gilbert, Pilut
G: Samsonov, Sorokin, Knight, Zagidulin
Round 2 Pick 4: Mason Appleton Manitoba Moose
Zorro says "vote for Dobber"
Angus is my best friend at dobberhockey..
Round 3 Pick 1: Buddy Robinson Manitoba Moose
Zorro says "vote for Dobber"
Angus is my best friend at dobberhockey..
TJ Tynan (F) - Chicago Wolves
24 Team H2H Pts Cap Dyn
4C 4LW 4RW 6D 1G 4B 27M
G (1) A (1) +/- (.25) PIM (.05) SOG (.05) PPP (.5) HIT (.05) BLK (.05) FOW (.01)
W (1.75) GA (-1) SV (.1) SO (3)
C: Seguin, Kuznetsov, Trocheck, Johansen, Kostin
LW: Benn, Lindblom, Dickinson, Kubalik
RW: Tuch, Fabbri, Bjorkstrand, Terry
D: Klingberg, Chabot, Girard, Spurgeon, C Miller, Theodore, Marino
G: Hellebuyck, Berdin
C: Elvenes, Vorobyev, Spacek, Jones, Eyssimont, Daviddson, Shvyrev
LW: Dorofyev, Koivula, Shalagin, Dugan, Cates, Ranta
RW: Volkov, Fortier, Evans, Blichfeld, Legare, Tieksola
D: Laaksonen, Gilbert, Pilut
G: Samsonov, Sorokin, Knight, Zagidulin
Seth Griffith (F) - Rochester Americans
Eric tangradi - grand rapid
Ben street - Grand rapid.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Zach Redmond (D) - Rochester Americans
Daniel Sprong (F) - Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins
24 Team H2H Pts Cap Dyn
4C 4LW 4RW 6D 1G 4B 27M
G (1) A (1) +/- (.25) PIM (.05) SOG (.05) PPP (.5) HIT (.05) BLK (.05) FOW (.01)
W (1.75) GA (-1) SV (.1) SO (3)
C: Seguin, Kuznetsov, Trocheck, Johansen, Kostin
LW: Benn, Lindblom, Dickinson, Kubalik
RW: Tuch, Fabbri, Bjorkstrand, Terry
D: Klingberg, Chabot, Girard, Spurgeon, C Miller, Theodore, Marino
G: Hellebuyck, Berdin
C: Elvenes, Vorobyev, Spacek, Jones, Eyssimont, Daviddson, Shvyrev
LW: Dorofyev, Koivula, Shalagin, Dugan, Cates, Ranta
RW: Volkov, Fortier, Evans, Blichfeld, Legare, Tieksola
D: Laaksonen, Gilbert, Pilut
G: Samsonov, Sorokin, Knight, Zagidulin
Round 4 Pick 4: Sami Niku(D) Manitoba Moose
Zorro says "vote for Dobber"
Angus is my best friend at dobberhockey..