Draft results (continued):
Round 13
1 Dominik Kubalik(Chi - LW,RW) Natural Born Quiller (The Comish)
2 Andre Burakovsky(Col - LW,RW) Lil Propp of Horrors (Atomic Wedgy)
3 Pavel Buchnevich(StL - RW) Children of the Killorn (Chili Con Carne)
4 Pavel Francouz(Col - G) Elvira's Big Pumpkins (LordoftheRinks)
5 Elvis Merzlikins(Cls - G) Crawling in the Dark (temek)
6 Timo Meier(SJ - LW,RW) Here's Johnny!! (YzermansLegacy)
7 Jack Eichel(Buf - C) The Connorjuring (dooley89)
8 Antti Raanta(Car - G) Pastrnormal Alektivity (horrorfan)
9 John Klingberg(Dal - D) Sid Game (4T2)
10 Josh Norris(Ott - C) Candy Kane (PenguinHunter)
11 Vitek Vanecek(Was - G) Nostromedamus (Shoeless)
12 Logan Couture(SJ - C) Maaaaaa-chete (Maaaasquito)
Round 14
1 John Gibson(Anh - G) Maaaaaa-chete (Maaaasquito)
2 Phillip Danault(LA - C) Nostromedamus (Shoeless)
3 Bryan Rust(Pit - LW,RW) Candy Kane (PenguinHunter)
4 MacKenzie Blackwood(NJ - G) Sid Game (4T2)
5 Jack Hughes(NJ - C,LW) Pastrnormal Alektivity (horrorfan)
6 Miro Heiskanen(Dal - D) The Connorjuring (dooley89)
7 Laurent Brossoit(VGK - G) Here's Johnny!! (YzermansLegacy)
8 Nico Hischier(NJ - C) Crawling in the Dark (temek)
9 Christian Dvorak(Mon - C,LW) Elvira's Big Pumpkins (LordoftheRinks)
10 Jake Muzzin(Tor - D) Children of the Killorn (Chili Con Carne)
11 Thomas Greiss(Det - G) Lil Propp of Horrors (Atomic Wedgy)
12 T.J. Oshie(Was - C,RW) Natural Born Quiller (The Comish)
Round 15
1 Devon Toews(Col - D) Natural Born Quiller (The Comish)
2 Ondrej Palat(TB - LW) Lil Propp of Horrors (Atomic Wedgy)
3 Mark Giordano(Sea - D) Children of the Killorn (Chili Con Carne)
4 Matt Dumba(Min - D) Elvira's Big Pumpkins (LordoftheRinks)
5 Chris Driedger(Sea - G) Crawling in the Dark (temek)
6 Erik Karlsson(SJ - D) Here's Johnny!! (YzermansLegacy)
7 Casey DeSmith(Pit - G) The Connorjuring (dooley89)
8 Zach Werenski(Cls - D) Pastrnormal Alektivity (horrorfan)
9 Pierre-Luc Dubois(Wpg - C) Sid Game (4T2)
10 Oliver Bjorkstrand(Cls - LW,RW) Candy Kane (PenguinHunter)
11 Rasmus Dahlin(Buf - D) Nostromedamus (Shoeless)
12 Blake Coleman(Cgy - LW,RW) Maaaaaa-chete (Maaaasquito)
Round 16
1 Radko Gudas(Fla - D) Maaaaaa-chete (Maaaasquito)
2 Jakub Voracek(Cls - LW,RW) Nostromedamus (Shoeless)
3 Brian Elliott(TB - G) Candy Kane (PenguinHunter)
4 Brendan Gallagher(Mon - RW) Sid Game (4T2)
5 Sean Monahan(Cgy - C) Pastrnormal Alektivity (horrorfan)
6 Cole Caufield(Mon - RW) The Connorjuring (dooley89)
7 Anthony Mantha(Was - LW,RW) Here's Johnny!! (YzermansLegacy)
8 Jonathan Bernier(NJ - G) Crawling in the Dark (temek)
9 Ryan Ellis(Phi - D) Elvira's Big Pumpkins (LordoftheRinks)
10 Travis Konecny(Phi - RW) Children of the Killorn (Chili Con Carne)
11 Nick Ritchie(Tor - LW) Lil Propp of Horrors (Atomic Wedgy)
12 Conor Garland(Van - LW,RW) Natural Born Quiller (The Comish)
Round 17
1 Samuel Girard(Col - D) Natural Born Quiller (The Comish)
2 Justin Faulk(StL - D) Lil Propp of Horrors (Atomic Wedgy)
3 Colton Parayko(StL - D) Children of the Killorn (Chili Con Carne)
4 Jared McCann(Sea - C,LW) Elvira's Big Pumpkins (LordoftheRinks)
5 Yanni Gourde(Sea - C,RW) Crawling in the Dark (temek)
6 Jared Spurgeon(Min - D) Here's Johnny!! (YzermansLegacy)
7 Brock Nelson(NYI - C) The Connorjuring (dooley89)
8 Jake Allen(Mon - G) Pastrnormal Alektivity (horrorfan)
9 Jean-Gabriel Pageau(NYI - C) Sid Game (4T2)
10 Joel Farabee(Phi - LW,RW) Candy Kane (PenguinHunter)
11 Filip Hronek(Det - D) Nostromedamus (Shoeless)
12 Tomas Tatar(NJ - LW,RW) Maaaaaa-chete (Maaaasquito)
Round 18
1 Drake Batherson(Ott - RW) Maaaaaa-chete (Maaaasquito)
2 Oliver Ekman-Larsson(Van - D) Nostromedamus (Shoeless)
3 Esa Lindell(Dal - D) Candy Kane (PenguinHunter)
4 Vince Dunn(Sea - D) Sid Game (4T2)
5 Jeff Carter(Pit - C,RW) Pastrnormal Alektivity (horrorfan)
6 Boone Jenner(Cls - C,LW) The Connorjuring (dooley89)
7 Carter Verhaeghe(Fla - C,LW) Here's Johnny!! (YzermansLegacy)
8 Alexander Edler(LA - D) Crawling in the Dark (temek)
9 Josh Anderson(Mon - RW) Elvira's Big Pumpkins (LordoftheRinks)
10 Josh Morrissey(Wpg - D) Children of the Killorn (Chili Con Carne)
11 Patric Hornqvist(Fla - RW) Lil Propp of Horrors (Atomic Wedgy)
12 Kirby Dach(Chi - C) Natural Born Quiller (The Comish)
Round 19
1 Chandler Stephenson(VGK - C,LW) Natural Born Quiller (The Comish)
2 Max Comtois(Anh - LW,RW) Lil Propp of Horrors (Atomic Wedgy)
3 Jaroslav Halak(Van - G) Children of the Killorn (Chili Con Carne)
4 Kaapo Kahkonen(Min - G) Elvira's Big Pumpkins (LordoftheRinks)
5 Alexandar Georgiev(NYR - G) Crawling in the Dark (temek)
6 Eeli Tolvanen(Nsh - LW,RW) Here's Johnny!! (YzermansLegacy)
7 Mattias Ekholm(Nsh - D) The Connorjuring (dooley89)
8 Kyle Palmieri(NYI - LW,RW) Pastrnormal Alektivity (horrorfan)
9 Kevin Lankinen(Chi - G) Sid Game (4T2)
10 Trevor Zegras(Anh - C,LW) Candy Kane (PenguinHunter)
11 Mike Hoffman(Mon - LW,RW) Nostromedamus (Shoeless)
12 P.K. Subban(NJ - D) Maaaaaa-chete (Maaaasquito)
Round 20
1 Alexis Lafreniere(NYR - LW) Maaaaaa-chete (Maaaasquito)
2 Cam Atkinson(Phi - RW) Nostromedamus (Shoeless)
3 Connor Murphy(Chi - D) Candy Kane (PenguinHunter)
4 Denis Gurianov(Dal - LW,RW) Sid Game (4T2)
5 Noah Hanifin(Cgy - D) Pastrnormal Alektivity (horrorfan)
6 Mats Zuccarello(Min - RW) The Connorjuring (dooley89)
7 Ville Husso(StL - G) Here's Johnny!! (YzermansLegacy)
8 Jake Oettinger(Dal - G) Crawling in the Dark (temek)
9 Adam Larsson(Sea - D) Elvira's Big Pumpkins (LordoftheRinks)
10 Ryan Graves(NJ - D) Children of the Killorn (Chili Con Carne)
11 Jordan Eberle(Sea - RW) Lil Propp of Horrors (Atomic Wedgy)
12 Anthony Beauvillier(NYI - LW) Natural Born Quiller (The Comish)
Round 21
1 Andrew Mangiapane(Cgy - LW,RW) Natural Born Quiller (The Comish)
2 Jani Hakanpaa(Dal - D) Lil Propp of Horrors (Atomic Wedgy)
3 Alex Killorn(TB - LW,RW) Children of the Killorn (Chili Con Carne)
4 Keith Yandle(Phi - D) Elvira's Big Pumpkins (LordoftheRinks)
5 Ben Bishop(Dal - G) Crawling in the Dark (temek)
6 Tyler Johnson(Chi - C,RW) Here's Johnny!! (YzermansLegacy)
7 Joonas Korpisalo(Cls - G) The Connorjuring (dooley89)
8 Kaapo Kakko(NYR - RW) Pastrnormal Alektivity (horrorfan)
9 James van Riemsdyk(Phi - LW) Sid Game (4T2)
10 Ryan Johansen(Nsh - C) Candy Kane (PenguinHunter)
11 Anthony Duclair(Fla - LW,RW) Nostromedamus (Shoeless)
12 Mikko Koskinen(Edm - G) Maaaaaa-chete (Maaaasquito)
Round 22
1 Ryan Getzlaf(Anh - C) Maaaaaa-chete (Maaaasquito)
2 Braden Holtby(Dal - G) Nostromedamus (Shoeless)
3 Adam Lowry(Wpg - C) Candy Kane (PenguinHunter)
4 Brandon Tanev(Sea - LW,RW) Sid Game (4T2)
5 Nino Niederreiter(Car - LW,RW) Pastrnormal Alektivity (horrorfan)
6 Alex Goligoski(Min - D) The Connorjuring (dooley89)
7 Dmitrij Jaskin(Ari - LW,RW) Here's Johnny!! (YzermansLegacy)
8 Anthony Cirelli(TB - C,RW) Crawling in the Dark (temek)
9 Viktor Arvidsson(LA - LW,RW) Elvira's Big Pumpkins (LordoftheRinks)
10 Matt Grzelcyk(Bos - D) Children of the Killorn (Chili Con Carne)
11 Nick Leddy(Det - D) Lil Propp of Horrors (Atomic Wedgy)
12 Jack Roslovic(Cls - C,RW) Natural Born Quiller (The Comish)
Round 23
1 Victor Olofsson(Buf - LW,RW) Natural Born Quiller (The Comish)
2 Marco Rossi(Min - C) Lil Propp of Horrors (Atomic Wedgy)
3 Andrew Copp(Wpg - LW,RW) Children of the Killorn (Chili Con Carne)
4 Yegor Sharangovich(NJ - LW,RW) Elvira's Big Pumpkins (LordoftheRinks)
5 Adin Hill(SJ - G) Crawling in the Dark (temek)
6 Jaccob Slavin(Car - D) Here's Johnny!! (YzermansLegacy)
7 Erik Cernak(TB - D) The Connorjuring (dooley89)
8 Tuukka Rask(Bos - G) Pastrnormal Alektivity (horrorfan)
9 Noah Dobson(NYI - D) Sid Game (4T2)
10 Tim Stuetzle(Ott - LW) Candy Kane (PenguinHunter)
11 Kevin Hayes(Phi - C) Nostromedamus (Shoeless)
12 Rasmus Andersson(Cgy - D) Maaaaaa-chete (Maaaasquito)
Round 24
1 Jaden Schwartz(Sea - LW) Maaaaaa-chete (Maaaasquito)
2 Clayton Keller(Ari - LW,RW) Nostromedamus (Shoeless)
3 Jesperi Kotkaniemi(Car - C,LW) Candy Kane (PenguinHunter)
4 K'Andre Miller(NYR - D) Sid Game (4T2)
5 Mario Ferraro(SJ - D) Pastrnormal Alektivity (horrorfan)
6 Martin Jones(Phi - G) The Connorjuring (dooley89)
7 Jakub Vrana(Det - LW) Here's Johnny!! (YzermansLegacy)
8 James Reimer(SJ - G) Crawling in the Dark (temek)
9 Oliver Wahlstrom(NYI - RW) Elvira's Big Pumpkins (LordoftheRinks)
10 Ben Chiarot(Mon - D) Children of the Killorn (Chili Con Carne)
11 Brendan Lemieux(LA - LW) Lil Propp of Horrors (Atomic Wedgy)
12 Pavel Zacha(NJ - C,LW) Natural Born Quiller (The Comish)
Round 25
1 Damon Severson(NJ - D) Natural Born Quiller (The Comish)
2 Scott Laughton(Phi - C,LW) Lil Propp of Horrors (Atomic Wedgy)
3 Reilly Smith(VGK - RW) Children of the Killorn (Chili Con Carne)
4 Jamie Drysdale(Anh - D) Elvira's Big Pumpkins (LordoftheRinks)
5 Dylan Cozens(Buf - C,RW) Crawling in the Dark (temek)
6 Erik Johnson(Col - D) Here's Johnny!! (YzermansLegacy)
7 David Savard(Mon - D) The Connorjuring (dooley89)
8 Tyler Bertuzzi(Det - LW,RW) Pastrnormal Alektivity (horrorfan)
9 Jonathan Drouin(Mon - C,LW) Sid Game (4T2)
10 Jamie Oleksiak(Sea - D) Candy Kane (PenguinHunter)
11 Phil Kessel(Ari - RW) Nostromedamus (Shoeless)
12 Shayne Gostisbehere(Ari - D) Maaaaaa-chete (Maaaasquito)