1.1 Dylan Cozens (F) - Lethbridge Hurricanes
Round 1
1. Zorro - Dylan Cozens (F) - Lethbridge Hurricanes
2. SensArmy93 Justin Sourdif (F) - Vancouver Giants
3. PenguinHunter Bowen Byram (D) Vancouver Giants
4. StuntMan12 - Logan Stankoven (F) Kamloops Blazers
Round 2
1. StuntMan12Orrin - Centazzo (F) Kamloops Blazers
2. PenguinHunter Bryce Kindopp (F) Kelowna Rockets
3. SensArmy93 Connor Zary (F) - Kamloops Blazers
4. Zorro Luka Burzan (F) Brandon Wheat Kings
Round 3
1. Zorro Calen Addison (D) - Lethbridge Hurricanes
2. SensArmy93 Kirby Dach (F) - Saskatoon Blades
3. PenguinHunterRyan Hughes (F) Kamloops Blazers
4. StuntMan12 Aliaksei Protas (F) Prince Albert Raiders
Round 4
1. StuntMan12 Ozzy Wiesblatt (F) Prince Albert Raiders
2. PenguinHunter Kyle Topping (F) Kelowna Rockets
3. SensArmy93 Nolan Foote (F) - Kelowna Rockets
4. Zorro Matthew Wedman (F) - Seattle Thunderbirds
Round 5
1. Zorro James Malm (F) - Calgary Hitmen
2. SensArmy93 Ryder Korczak (F) - Moose Jaw Warriors
3. PenguinHunter Sasha Mutala (F) Seattle Thunderbirds
4. StuntMan12 Brayden Watts (F) - Prince Albert Raiders
Round 6
1. StuntMan12 Scott Walford (D) - Saskatoon Blades
2. PenguinHunter Dillon Hamaliuk (F) Kelowna Rockets
3. SensArmy93 Josh Williams (F) - Edmonton Oil Kings
4. Zorro Zane Franklin (F) - Kamloops Blazer
Round 7
1. Zorro Carson Focht (F) - Calgary Hitmen
2. SensArmy93 Michal Teply (F) - Winnipeg Ice
3. PenguinHunter Egor Zamula (D) Calgary Hitmen
4. StuntMan12 Jake McGrew (F) - Spokane Chiefs
Round 8
1. StuntMan12 Wyatt Wylie (D) - Everett Silvertips
2. PenguinHunter James Hamblin (F) Medicine Hat Tigers
3. SensArmy93 Wyatt McLeod (D) - Edmonton Oil Kings
4. Zorro Jett Woo (D) - Calgary Hitmen
Round 9
1. Zorro Adam Beckman (F) - Spokane Chiefs
2. SensArmy93 Milos Roman (F) - Vancouver Giants
3. PenguinHunter Riley Sawchuk (F) Edmonton Oil Kings
4. StuntMan12 Ty Smith (D) - Spokane Chiefs
Round 10
1. StuntMan12 Filip Kral (D) - Spokane Chiefs
2. PenguinHunter Ryan Chyzowski F Medicine Hat Tigers
3. SensArmy93 Carson Lambos (D) - Winnipeg Ice
4. Zorro Riley Stotts (F) - Calgary Hitmen
Last edited by PenguinHunter; October 7, 2019 at 10:42 AM.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.1 Dylan Cozens (F) - Lethbridge Hurricanes
Zorro says "vote for Dobber"
Angus is my best friend at dobberhockey..
1.2 - Justin Sourdif (F) - Vancouver Giants
24 Team H2H Pts Cap Dyn
4C 4LW 4RW 6D 1G 4B 27M
G (1) A (1) +/- (.25) PIM (.05) SOG (.05) PPP (.5) HIT (.05) BLK (.05) FOW (.01)
W (1.75) GA (-1) SV (.1) SO (3)
C: Seguin, Kuznetsov, Trocheck, Johansen, Kostin
LW: Benn, Lindblom, Dickinson, Kubalik
RW: Tuch, Fabbri, Bjorkstrand, Terry
D: Klingberg, Chabot, Girard, Spurgeon, C Miller, Theodore, Marino
G: Hellebuyck, Berdin
C: Elvenes, Vorobyev, Spacek, Jones, Eyssimont, Daviddson, Shvyrev
LW: Dorofyev, Koivula, Shalagin, Dugan, Cates, Ranta
RW: Volkov, Fortier, Evans, Blichfeld, Legare, Tieksola
D: Laaksonen, Gilbert, Pilut
G: Samsonov, Sorokin, Knight, Zagidulin
1.3 Bowen Byram (D) Vancouver Giants
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.4 Logan Stankoven (F) Kamloops Blazers
2.1 Orrin Centazzo (F) Kamloops Blazers
2.2 Bryce Kindopp (F) Everett Silvertips
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2.3 - Connor Zary (F) - Kamloops Blazers
24 Team H2H Pts Cap Dyn
4C 4LW 4RW 6D 1G 4B 27M
G (1) A (1) +/- (.25) PIM (.05) SOG (.05) PPP (.5) HIT (.05) BLK (.05) FOW (.01)
W (1.75) GA (-1) SV (.1) SO (3)
C: Seguin, Kuznetsov, Trocheck, Johansen, Kostin
LW: Benn, Lindblom, Dickinson, Kubalik
RW: Tuch, Fabbri, Bjorkstrand, Terry
D: Klingberg, Chabot, Girard, Spurgeon, C Miller, Theodore, Marino
G: Hellebuyck, Berdin
C: Elvenes, Vorobyev, Spacek, Jones, Eyssimont, Daviddson, Shvyrev
LW: Dorofyev, Koivula, Shalagin, Dugan, Cates, Ranta
RW: Volkov, Fortier, Evans, Blichfeld, Legare, Tieksola
D: Laaksonen, Gilbert, Pilut
G: Samsonov, Sorokin, Knight, Zagidulin
2.4 Luka Burzan (F) - Brandon Wheatkings
Zorro says "vote for Dobber"
Angus is my best friend at dobberhockey..
3.1 Calen Addison (D) - Lethbridge Hurricanes
Zorro says "vote for Dobber"
Angus is my best friend at dobberhockey..
3.2 - Kirby Dach (F) - Saskatoon Blades
24 Team H2H Pts Cap Dyn
4C 4LW 4RW 6D 1G 4B 27M
G (1) A (1) +/- (.25) PIM (.05) SOG (.05) PPP (.5) HIT (.05) BLK (.05) FOW (.01)
W (1.75) GA (-1) SV (.1) SO (3)
C: Seguin, Kuznetsov, Trocheck, Johansen, Kostin
LW: Benn, Lindblom, Dickinson, Kubalik
RW: Tuch, Fabbri, Bjorkstrand, Terry
D: Klingberg, Chabot, Girard, Spurgeon, C Miller, Theodore, Marino
G: Hellebuyck, Berdin
C: Elvenes, Vorobyev, Spacek, Jones, Eyssimont, Daviddson, Shvyrev
LW: Dorofyev, Koivula, Shalagin, Dugan, Cates, Ranta
RW: Volkov, Fortier, Evans, Blichfeld, Legare, Tieksola
D: Laaksonen, Gilbert, Pilut
G: Samsonov, Sorokin, Knight, Zagidulin
3.3 Ryan Hughes (F) Kamloops Blazers
3.4 Aliaksei Protas (F) Prince Albert Raiders
4.1 Ozzy Wiesblatt (F) Prince Albert Raiders
4.2 Kyle Topping (F) Kelowna Rockets
4.3 - Nolan Foote (F) - Kelowna Rockets
24 Team H2H Pts Cap Dyn
4C 4LW 4RW 6D 1G 4B 27M
G (1) A (1) +/- (.25) PIM (.05) SOG (.05) PPP (.5) HIT (.05) BLK (.05) FOW (.01)
W (1.75) GA (-1) SV (.1) SO (3)
C: Seguin, Kuznetsov, Trocheck, Johansen, Kostin
LW: Benn, Lindblom, Dickinson, Kubalik
RW: Tuch, Fabbri, Bjorkstrand, Terry
D: Klingberg, Chabot, Girard, Spurgeon, C Miller, Theodore, Marino
G: Hellebuyck, Berdin
C: Elvenes, Vorobyev, Spacek, Jones, Eyssimont, Daviddson, Shvyrev
LW: Dorofyev, Koivula, Shalagin, Dugan, Cates, Ranta
RW: Volkov, Fortier, Evans, Blichfeld, Legare, Tieksola
D: Laaksonen, Gilbert, Pilut
G: Samsonov, Sorokin, Knight, Zagidulin
4.4 Matthew Wedman (F) - Seattle Thunderbirds
Zorro says "vote for Dobber"
Angus is my best friend at dobberhockey..