Round 1
1) Eskimo Brother - Nicklas Backstrom WSH
2) StuntMan12- Patrick Kane CHI
3) hockeyrobot - Alex Ovechkin WSH
4) tfan5211 - Connor McDavid EDM
5) pmorrow - Washington Goalies WSH
6) PenguinHunter - Sidney Crosby PIT
7) Duster Dave - Brad Marchand BOS
8) Fighting Emu - Montreal Goalies MTL
Round 2
1) Fighting Emu - Evgeni Malkin PIT
2) DusterDave - Artemi Panarin CHI
3) PenguinHunter - Ryan Getzlaf ANA
4) pmorrow - Vladimir Tarasenko STL
5) tfan5211 - Kevin Shattenkirk WSH
6) hockeyrobot - Chicago Goalies CHI
7) StuntMan12 - Jonathan Toews CHI
8) Eskimo Brother - T.J. Oshie WSH
Round 3
1) Eskimo Brother - Evgeni Kuznetsov WSH
2) StuntMan12 - Duncan Keith CHI
3) hockeyrobot - Phil "The Thrill" Kessel PIT
4) tfan5211 - Marcus Johansson WSH
5) pmorrow - Brent Burns SJ
6) PenguinHunter - Ryan Kesler ANA
7) Duster Dave - David Pastrnak BOS
8) Fighting Emu - "Little" Joe Pavelski SJ
Round 4
1) Fighting Emu - "Jumbo" Joe Thornton SJ
2) DusterDave - Patrice Bergeron BOS
3) PenguinHunter - Pittsburgh Goalies PIT
4) pmorrow - Johnny Gaudreau CAL
5) tfan5211 - John Carlson WSH
6) hockeyrobot - Corey Perry ANA
7) StuntMan12 - Artem Anisimov CHI
8) Eskimo Brother - Filip Forsberg NSH
Round 5
1) Eskimo Brother - Roman Josi NSH
2) StuntMan12 - Brent Seabrook CHI
3) hockeyrobot - Rickard Rakell ANA
4) tfan5211 - Justin Williams WSH
5) pmorrow - Leon Draisaitl EDM
6) PenguinHunter - Connor Sheary PIT
7) Duster Dave - David Krejci BOS
8) Fighting Emu - Max Pacioretty MTL
Round 6
1) Fighting Emu - Alexander Radulov MTL
2) DusterDave - Boston goalies BOS
3) PenguinHunter - Jakob Silfverberg ANA
4) pmorrow - Erik Karlsson OTT
5) tfan5211 - Andrei Burakovsky WSH
6) hockeyrobot - Marian Hossa CHI
7) StuntMan12 - Patrick Eaves ANA
8) Eskimo Brother - Victor Arvidsson NSH
Round 7
1) Eskimo Brother - Jaden Schwartz STL
2) StuntMan12 - Richard Panik CHI
3) hockeyrobot - Matt Niskanen WSH
4) tfan5211 - Dmitry Orlov WSH
5) pmorrow - San Jose Goalies SJ
6) PenguinHunter - Patric Hornqvist PIT
7) Duster Dave - David Backes BOS
8) Fighting Emu - Mikael Granlund MIN
Round 8
1) Fighting Emu - Eric Staal MIN
2) DusterDave - Charlie McAvoy BOS
3) PenguinHunter - Anaheim Goalies ANA
4) pmorrow - Logan Couture SJ
5) tfan5211 - Minnesota Goalies MIN
6) hockeyrobot - New York Ranger Goalies NYR
7) StuntMan12 - Mats Zuccarello NYR
8) Eskimo Brother - Lars Eller WSH
Round 9
1) Eskimo Brother - Ryan Johansen NAS
2) StuntMan12 - J.T. Miller NYR
3) hockeyrobot - Christ Kreider NYR
4) tfan5211 - Nino Niedereitter MIN
5) pmorrow - Justin Schultz PIT
6) PenguinHunter - Alex Steen STL
7) Duster Dave - Torey Krug BOS
8) Fighting Emu - Jake Guentzel PIT
Round 10
1) Fighting Emu - Mikko Koivu MIN
2) DusterDave - Nick Schmaltz CHI
3) PenguinHunter - Alex Pietrangelo STL
4) pmorrow - Milan Lucic EDM
5) tfan5211 - Jason Pominville MIN
6) hockeyrobot - Derek Stepan NYR
7) StuntMan12 - Sami Vatanen ANA
8) Eskimo Brother - Mitch Marner TOR