1.1 - Jason Robertson (F) - Niagara IceDogs
Welcome to the Fantastic Four OHL Draft Thread.
Reminder - need to draft a minimum of 2 Defensemen.
Round 1:
1) SensArmy93 - Jason Robertson (F) Niagara IceDogs
2) Zorro - Tye Felhaber (F) - Ottawa 67's
3) StuntMan12- Nick Suzuki - Guelp Storm
4) PenguinHunter - Morgan Frost (F) - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Round 2:
1) PenguinHunter - Barrett Hayton (F) - Sault Ste. MarieGreyhounds
2) StuntMan12 -Nate Schnarr (F) - Guelph Storm
3) Zorro - 2.3 - Kevin Hancock (F) - London Knights
4) SensArmy93 - Jack Studnicka (F) - Niagara IceDogs
Round 3:
1) SensArmy93 - Akil Thomas (F) - Niagara IceDogs
2) Zorro - - Austen Keating (F) - Ottawa 67's
3) StuntMan12- Sean Durzi (D) - Guelph Storm
4) PenguinHunter - Sasha Chmelevski (F) - Ottawa 67's
Round 4:
1) PenguinHunter - Mac Hollowell (D) - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
2) StuntMan12 - Ben Jones (F) - Niagara IceDogs
3) Zorro - Evan Bouchard (D) - London Knights
4) SensArmy93 - Owen Tippett (F) - Saginaw Spirit
Round 5:
1) SensArmy93 -Matt Brassard (D) - Niagara IceDogs
2) Zorro - Lucas Chiodo (F) - Ottawa 67's
3) StuntMan12- Kirill Maksimov (F) - Niagra IceDogs
4) PenguinHunter - Kyle Maksimovich (F) - Ottawa 67's
Round 6:
1) PenguinHunter - Marco Rossi (F) - Ottawa 67's
2) StuntMan12 - Philip Tomasino (F) - Niagara IceDogs
3) Zorro - Connor McMichael (F) - London Knights
4) SensArmy93 - Cole Perfetti (F) - Saginaw Spirit
Round 7:
1) SensArmy93 - Bode Wilde (D) - Saginaw Spirit
2) Zorro - Noel Hoefenmayer (D) - Ottawa 67's
3) StuntMan12- Nicolas Mattinen (D)- Oshawa Generals
4) PenguinHunter - Keeghan Howdeshell (F) - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
Round 8:
1) PenguinHunter - Adam Boqvist (D) - London Knights
2) StuntMan12 - Serron Noel (F) - Oshawa Generals
3) Zorro - Laim Foudy (F) - London Knights
4) SensArmy93 - Anthony Salinitri (F) - Oshawa Generals
Round 9:
1) SensArmy93 - Brandon Saigeon (F) - Oshawa Generals
2) Zorro - Nathan Dunkley (F) - London Knights
3) StuntMan12- Allan McShane (F) - Oshawa Generals
4) PenguinHunter - Kody Clark (F) - Ottawa 67's
Round 10:
1) PenguinHunter - Cole MacKay (F) - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
2) StuntMan12 - Cole Coskey (F) - Saginaw Spirit
3) Zorro - Mitchell Hoelscher (F) - Ottawa 67s
4) SensArmy93 - Brett Neumann (F) - Oshawa Generals
Last edited by PenguinHunter; March 20, 2019 at 5:28 PM.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1.1 - Jason Robertson (F) - Niagara IceDogs
24 Team H2H Pts Cap Dyn
4C 4LW 4RW 6D 1G 4B 27M
G (1) A (1) +/- (.25) PIM (.05) SOG (.05) PPP (.5) HIT (.05) BLK (.05) FOW (.01)
W (1.75) GA (-1) SV (.1) SO (3)
C: Seguin, Kuznetsov, Trocheck, Johansen, Kostin
LW: Benn, Lindblom, Dickinson, Kubalik
RW: Tuch, Fabbri, Bjorkstrand, Terry
D: Klingberg, Chabot, Girard, Spurgeon, C Miller, Theodore, Marino
G: Hellebuyck, Berdin
C: Elvenes, Vorobyev, Spacek, Jones, Eyssimont, Daviddson, Shvyrev
LW: Dorofyev, Koivula, Shalagin, Dugan, Cates, Ranta
RW: Volkov, Fortier, Evans, Blichfeld, Legare, Tieksola
D: Laaksonen, Gilbert, Pilut
G: Samsonov, Sorokin, Knight, Zagidulin
1.2 - Tye Felhaber (F) - Ottawa 67's
Zorro says "vote for Dobber"
Angus is my best friend at dobberhockey..
1.3 Nick Suzuki (F) - Guelph Storm
1.4 Morgan Frost (F) - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
2.1 Barrett Hayton (F) - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
2.2 Nate Schnarr (F) - Guelph Storm
2.3 - Kevin Hancock (F) - London Knights
Zorro says "vote for Dobber"
Angus is my best friend at dobberhockey..
2.4 - Jack Studnicka (F) - Niagara IceDogs
3.1 - Akil Thomas (F) - Niagara IceDogs
24 Team H2H Pts Cap Dyn
4C 4LW 4RW 6D 1G 4B 27M
G (1) A (1) +/- (.25) PIM (.05) SOG (.05) PPP (.5) HIT (.05) BLK (.05) FOW (.01)
W (1.75) GA (-1) SV (.1) SO (3)
C: Seguin, Kuznetsov, Trocheck, Johansen, Kostin
LW: Benn, Lindblom, Dickinson, Kubalik
RW: Tuch, Fabbri, Bjorkstrand, Terry
D: Klingberg, Chabot, Girard, Spurgeon, C Miller, Theodore, Marino
G: Hellebuyck, Berdin
C: Elvenes, Vorobyev, Spacek, Jones, Eyssimont, Daviddson, Shvyrev
LW: Dorofyev, Koivula, Shalagin, Dugan, Cates, Ranta
RW: Volkov, Fortier, Evans, Blichfeld, Legare, Tieksola
D: Laaksonen, Gilbert, Pilut
G: Samsonov, Sorokin, Knight, Zagidulin
3.2 - Austen Keating (F) - Ottawa 67's
Zorro says "vote for Dobber"
Angus is my best friend at dobberhockey..
3.3 - Sean Durzi (D) - Guelph Storm
3.4 Sasha Chmelevski (F) - Ottawa 67's
4.1 Mac Hollowell (D) - Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds
4.2 Ben Jones (F) - Niagra IceDogs
4.3 - Evan Bouchard (D) - London Knights
Zorro says "vote for Dobber"
Angus is my best friend at dobberhockey..
4.4 - Owen Tippett (F) - Saginaw Spirit
5.1 - Matt Brassard (D) - Niagara IceDogs
24 Team H2H Pts Cap Dyn
4C 4LW 4RW 6D 1G 4B 27M
G (1) A (1) +/- (.25) PIM (.05) SOG (.05) PPP (.5) HIT (.05) BLK (.05) FOW (.01)
W (1.75) GA (-1) SV (.1) SO (3)
C: Seguin, Kuznetsov, Trocheck, Johansen, Kostin
LW: Benn, Lindblom, Dickinson, Kubalik
RW: Tuch, Fabbri, Bjorkstrand, Terry
D: Klingberg, Chabot, Girard, Spurgeon, C Miller, Theodore, Marino
G: Hellebuyck, Berdin
C: Elvenes, Vorobyev, Spacek, Jones, Eyssimont, Daviddson, Shvyrev
LW: Dorofyev, Koivula, Shalagin, Dugan, Cates, Ranta
RW: Volkov, Fortier, Evans, Blichfeld, Legare, Tieksola
D: Laaksonen, Gilbert, Pilut
G: Samsonov, Sorokin, Knight, Zagidulin
5.2 - Lucas Chiodo (F) - Ottawa 67's
Zorro says "vote for Dobber"
Angus is my best friend at dobberhockey..